Friday, March 14, 2008

Intan Ayu






Intan Ayu Profile:

Real Name: Intan Ayu Purnama
Popular Name: Intan Ayu
Birth Place: Jakarta
Birth Date: January 16, 1985

1 comment:

  1. intan ayu senyumnya gitu - gitu ajah!!!! BT, dech...

    ReplyDelete